Nepal – the country of the Buddha and the Mt. Everest

Peace comes from within. Do not seek it without – Buddha

Asian Games: All Sports – Medals Standings (Update 8)

Posted by Ram Kumar Shrestha on November 19, 2010


Updated @ 9:30 GMT

Rank NOC Gold Silver Bronze Total Medals Rank
by
Total
M W X T M W X T M W X T M W X T
1 China China 44 64 11 119 22 25 1 48 31 21 0 52 97 110 12 219 1
2 R.O.  Korea R.O. Korea 25 11 3 39 16 12 7 35 18 24 4 46 59 47 14 120 3
3 Japan Japan 15 9 0 24 25 20 3 48 24 21 6 51 64 50 9 123 2
4 Iran Iran 6 1 0 7 3 4 0 7 6 6 0 12 15 11 0 26 6
5 Hong Kong, China Hong Kong, China 2 3 0 5 5 3 1 9 1 5 0 6 8 11 1 20 10
6 DPR Korea DPR Korea 4 1 0 5 5 3 0 8 4 7 0 11 13 11 0 24 8
7 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 4 1 0 5 1 4 1 6 7 14 1 22 12 19 2 33 4
8 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 3 0 4 4 4 0 8 11 5 1 17 16 12 1 29 5
9 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 3 0 0 3 10 0 0 10 8 5 0 13 21 5 0 26 6
10 Malaysia Malaysia 2 1 0 3 2 0 1 3 0 2 2 4 4 3 3 10 14
11 India India 2 0 0 2 6 2 0 8 8 2 0 10 16 4 0 20 10
12 Indonesia Indonesia 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 4 5 4 0 9 7 8 0 15 13
13 Athletes from Kuwait Athletes from Kuwait 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 19
14 Philippines Philippines 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 2 5 6 0 2 8 15
15 Thailand Thailand 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 4 4 9 0 13 5 13 0 18 12
16 Singapore Singapore 0 1 0 1 1 3 0 4 1 1 0 2 2 5 0 7 17
17 Pakistan Pakistan 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 20
18 Jordan Jordan 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 22
Macao, China Macao, China 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 22
20 Viet Nam Viet Nam 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 10 9 2 0 11 14 7 0 21 9
21 Myanmar Myanmar 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4 1 0 0 1 4 1 0 5 18
22 Mongolia Mongolia 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 2 4 0 6 2 6 0 8 15
23 Lebanon Lebanon 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 3 20
24 Afghanistan Afghanistan 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 22
25 Bangladesh Bangladesh 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 26
26 Lao PDR Lao PDR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 22
27 Iraq Iraq 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 26
Tajikistan Tajikistan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 26
Totals 116 97 14 227 116 97 14 227 149 134 16 299 381 328 44 753
Multi-medalists:

Rank Player Discipline Event Medal Number
of
Medals
1 CHN TANG Yi Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Freestyle Gold Gold 6
Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Women’s 200m Freestyle Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Freestyle Silver Silver
2 CHN SUI Lu Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Balance Beam Gold Gold 4
Women’s Floor Gold Gold
Women’s Individual All-Around Gold Gold
Women’s Team Gold Gold
3 KOR PARK Taehwan Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Freestyle Gold Gold 7
Men’s 200m Freestyle Gold Gold
Men’s 400m Freestyle Gold Gold
Men’s 1500m Freestyle Silver Silver
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
4 JPN IRIE Ryosuke Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Backstroke Gold Gold 4
Men’s 200m Backstroke Gold Gold
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Backstroke Silver Silver
5 CHN TENG Haibin Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Individual All-Around Gold Gold 4
Men’s Pommel horse Gold Gold
Men’s Team Gold Gold
Men’s Horizontal bar Bronze Bronze
CHN WANG Chengyi Shooting Shooting Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Gold Gold 4
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold
Women’s 50m Rifle Prone Gold Gold
Women’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Bronze Bronze
7 KOR HAN Jinseop Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Gold Gold 3
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold
CHN JIAO Liuyang Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Butterfly Gold Gold 3
Women’s 200m Butterfly Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
KOR LEE Daemyung Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Gold Gold
CHN YI Siling Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Rifle Gold Gold 3
Women’s 10m Air Rifle Team Gold Gold
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold
CHN ZHANG Chenglong Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Floor Gold Gold 3
Men’s Horizontal bar Gold Gold
Men’s Team Gold Gold
CHN ZHAO Jing Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Backstroke Gold Gold 3
Women’s 200m Backstroke Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
CHN ZHU Qianwei Swimming Swimming Women’s 200m Freestyle Gold Gold 3
Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
14 KOR HONG Seonghwan Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Gold Gold 4
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Gold Gold
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN HUANG Qiushuang Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Vault Gold Gold 4
Women’s Team Gold Gold
Women’s Individual All-Around Silver Silver
Women’s Uneven bars Silver Silver
CHN SUN Yang Swimming Swimming Men’s 1500m Freestyle Gold Gold 4
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Men’s 200m Freestyle Silver Silver
Men’s 400m Freestyle Silver Silver
CHN ZHAI Yujia Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Gold Gold 4
Men’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Silver Silver
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Silver Silver
18 KOR KIM Jonghyun Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold 4
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Silver Silver
Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Bronze Bronze
CHN WU Liuxi Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Rifle Team Gold Gold 4
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold
Women’s 10m Air Rifle Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Bronze Bronze
20 CHN FENG Zhe Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Parallel bars Gold Gold 3
Men’s Team Gold Gold
Men’s Vault Silver Silver
KOR JIN Jongoh Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Pistol Silver Silver
TPE LI Chia Hung Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 3
Men’s Team Gold Gold
Mixed Doubles Silver Silver
CHN LI Zhe Si Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 3
Women’s 50m Freestyle Gold Gold
Women’s 100m Freestyle Silver Silver
CHN LU Zhi Wu Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 50m Freestyle Gold Gold
Men’s 100m Freestyle Silver Silver
PRK PAK Myong Won Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Gold Gold
Men’s 10m Running Target Team Silver Silver
JPN TATEISHI Ryo Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Breaststroke Gold Gold 3
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Breaststroke Silver Silver
27 CHN ZHU Qinan Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Rifle Gold Gold 4
Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Bronze Bronze
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Bronze Bronze
28 TPE YANG Sheng Fa Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 3
Men’s Team Gold Gold
Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze
29 INA AJURAHMAN Ajurahma.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA ALKARMANI Alkarman.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA ARIFRIYADI Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA ASNAWIR Asnawir Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA AZIS Abdul Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN CAO Lina Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN CHEN Jin DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Paso Doble Gold Gold 2
Latin – Samba Gold Gold
CHN CHEN Lulu Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN CHEN Yibing Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Rings Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
CHN CONG Linlin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
KOR GIM Yunmi Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Pistol Gold Gold 2
Women’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold
CHN GUO Yan Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN HE Kexin Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Uneven bars Gold Gold
INA HIDAYAT Asep Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN HUANG Yi Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA HUSIN Iwan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
KOR HWANG Young Shik Equestrian Equestrian Dressage Individual Gold Gold 2
Dressage Team Gold Gold
KOR JANG Sunjae Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Individual Pursuit Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Pursuit Gold Gold
INA JASLIN Jaslin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN JIANG Haiqi Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
KOR KIM Hakman Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Gold Gold 2
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold
KOR LEE Sangdo Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Gold Gold
CHN LI Jiadai Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LI Xueyan Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Running Target Gold Gold 2
Women’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold
CHN LI Yuanyuan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LI Yuehong Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold
CHN LIANG Liping Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LIANG Yu Jie DanceSport DanceSport Standard-Tango Gold Gold 2
Standard-Waltz Gold Gold
CHN LIANG Zhuanhao Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LIANG Ziyu Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LIU Jia Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LIU Xuelian Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LUN Jinyi Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LUO Xin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA MARJUKI Marjuki Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA MATULESSY John Fet.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA MEHUE Spens Stuber Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
IOC MEQLAD Naser B F A.. Shooting Shooting Men’s Trap Gold Gold 2
Men’s Trap Team Gold Gold
INA MONIM Erwin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA MUCHLIS Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA OCTARORIANUS Eka Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN PENG Chun Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA PUTRA KASUMA Pendr.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN QU Xue Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA RANDI Ikhwan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA RUSDIANA Didin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN SHEN Hong DanceSport DanceSport Standard-Tango Gold Gold 2
Standard-Waltz Gold Gold
CHN SHI Lei DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Gold Gold 2
Latin Five Dances Competition Gold Gold
INA SILO Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SIREGAR Japerry Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN SONG Yanbing Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SUGIARTO Andri Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
JPN SUGIMOTO Hitomi Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
INA SUPRIADI Ahmad Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SUYATNO Dedi Kurni.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SYARIFUDDIN Syarif.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN TAN Yi Ling DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Quickstep Gold Gold 2
Standard Five Dances Competition Gold Gold
INA TARRA Anwar Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
JPN UEHARA Eri Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN WANG Lin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN WANG Shi Jia Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 2
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
CHN WANG Wei DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Paso Doble Gold Gold 2
Latin – Samba Gold Gold
CHN WU Yongfang Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN XIA Shiying Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN XU Xin Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Gold Gold
CHN YANG Chao DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Quickstep Gold Gold 2
Standard Five Dances Competition Gold Gold
CHN YE Shi Wen Swimming Swimming Women’s 200m Individual Medley Gold Gold 2
Women’s 400m Individual Medley Gold Gold
CHN YU Zhanxin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN ZHANG Baiyu DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Gold Gold 2
Latin Five Dances Competition Gold Gold
CHN ZHANG Guolong Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN ZHANG Lei Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Sprint Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Sprint Gold Gold
CHN ZHAO Yanna Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN ZHOU Jiawei Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Butterfly Gold Gold 2
Men’s 50m Butterfly Gold Gold
CHN ZHOU Yamin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN ZHU Songsong Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
104 JPN FUJII Takuro Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 4
Men’s 100m Butterfly Silver Silver
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 100m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
105 PRK JO Yong Chol Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Running Target Silver Silver
Men’s 10m Running Target Team Silver Silver
JPN KISHIDA Masayuki Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 50m Butterfly Silver Silver
Men’s 50m Freestyle Silver Silver
JPN KUZUHARA Shunsuke Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
CHN LIU Yadong Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Silver Silver
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN PU Qifeng Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Pistol Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Silver Silver
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN YAN Mingyong Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s Pommel horse Silver Silver
Men’s Rings Silver Silver
111 CHN GAN Lin Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Silver Silver
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Bronze Bronze
JPN HARADA Rammaru Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 50m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
CHN JIN Yongde Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Silver Silver
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Bronze Bronze
JPN MATSUDA Takeshi Swimming Swimming Men’s 200m Butterfly Gold Gold 3
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 200m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
115 IOC ALMUDHAF Khaled J .. Shooting Shooting Men’s Trap Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Trap Silver Silver
CHN CHEN Siming Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Women’s 6-Red Snooker Singles Gold Gold 2
Women’s 6-Red Snooker Team Silver Silver
CHN DENG Linlin Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Balance Beam Silver Silver
CHN GAO E Shooting Shooting Women’s Trap Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Trap Silver Silver
CHN GUO Shuang Cycling Track Cycling Track Women’s Sprint Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Time Trial Silver Silver
KOR HWANG Yoonsam Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
KOR JANG Daekyu Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
PRK KIM Ji Song Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 10m Running Target Team Silver Silver
JPN KOGA Junya Swimming Swimming Men’s 50m Backstroke Gold Gold 2
Men’s 100m Backstroke Silver Silver
KOR KWON Nara Shooting Shooting Women’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Silver Silver
KOR LEE Yun Chae Shooting Shooting Women’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Silver Silver
CHN LI Chuanlin Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN LI Xuanxu Swimming Swimming Women’s 800m Freestyle Gold Gold 2
Women’s 400m Individual Medley Silver Silver
CHN LIU Jing Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 2
Women’s 400m Freestyle Silver Silver
CHN LU Bo Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Individual All-Around Silver Silver
KOR PARK Byung Taek Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN SHAO Yiwen Swimming Swimming Women’s 400m Freestyle Gold Gold 2
Women’s 800m Freestyle Silver Silver
CHN SU Li Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 10m Running Target Silver Silver
SIN TAO Li Swimming Swimming Women’s 50m Butterfly Gold Gold 2
Women’s 100m Butterfly Silver Silver
CHN YANG Ling Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Silver Silver
135 KOR KIM Kyungryun Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Singles Bronze Bronze
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Ho Lim Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold 3
Women’s 25m Pistol Bronze Bronze
Women’s 25m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHANG Lin Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 1500m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
Men’s 400m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHAO Lei Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Singles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
139 CHN CAO Yifei Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Bronze Bronze
CHN CHEN Hui Jia Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 2
Women’s 100m Breaststroke Bronze Bronze
CHN GAO Chang Swimming Swimming Women’s 50m Backstroke Gold Gold 2
Women’s 100m Backstroke Bronze Bronze
JPN HORIHATA Yuya Swimming Swimming Men’s 400m Individual Medley Gold Gold 2
Men’s 200m Individual Medley Bronze Bronze
CHN JI Liping Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Breaststroke Gold Gold 2
Women’s 200m Breaststroke Bronze Bronze
KOR JI Yongmin Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
PRK JO Yong Suk Shooting Shooting Women’s 25m Pistol Gold Gold 2
Women’s 10m Air Pistol Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Byunghee Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 25m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Soo Myun Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Floor Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
HKG LEE Wai Sze Cycling Track Cycling Track Women’s 500m Time Trial Gold Gold 2
Women’s Sprint Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Yohan Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Singles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
TPE LIU Chia Lun Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN LIU Yingzi Shooting Shooting Women’s Trap Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Trap Bronze Bronze
HKG NG On Yee Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Women’s 6-Red Snooker Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 6-Red Snooker Singles Bronze Bronze
JPN OBA Ayaka Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN SASAKI Mai Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN TAKAKUWA Ken Swimming Swimming Men’s 200m Individual Medley Gold Gold 2
Men’s 400m Individual Medley Bronze Bronze
KOR YANG Hak Seon Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Vault Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHANG Jian Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHANG Miao Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Team Sprint Gold Gold 2
Men’s Keirin Bronze Bronze
159 JPN UEDA Haruka Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 4
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 100m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
160 KOR KIM Aekyung Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Silver Silver 4
Women’s Singles Silver Silver
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
161 IRI AHMADI Elaheh Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Rifle Team Silver Silver 3
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Bronze Bronze
KOR BAE Hwansung Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Doubles Silver Silver 3
Men’s Singles Silver Silver
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN ITO Hanae Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 3
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 200m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
JPN KATO Yuka Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver 3
Women’s 50m Butterfly Silver Silver
Women’s 100m Butterfly Bronze Bronze
JPN MATSUMOTO Yayoi Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 3
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
JPN SUZUKI Satomi Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Breaststroke Silver Silver 3
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Breaststroke Bronze Bronze
JPN TANAKA Rie Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Vault Silver Silver 3
Women’s Team Silver Silver
Women’s Individual All-Around Bronze Bronze
JPN TERAKAWA Aya Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver 3
Women’s 50m Backstroke Silver Silver
Women’s 200m Backstroke Bronze Bronze
169 INA APRIANI Wina Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA ARONGGEAR Sarce Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA AUNG Kyaw Thu Aung Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA AUNG Than Aung Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA AUNG Win Htut Aung Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA AYE Aung Zaw Aye Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
TPE CHENG Chu Ling Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Mixed Doubles Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
HKG CHEUNG King Lok Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Individual Pursuit Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Pursuit Silver Silver
KOR CHOI Kyuwoong Swimming Swimming Men’s 200m Breaststroke Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver
INA DAYUMIN Dayumin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA DWIJAYANTI Astri Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA ENTONG Yulanda Est.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA FARIDA Farida Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA FITRA Raudani Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA FITRI AYU Fitri Ay.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA HASNAH Hasnah Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA HTIKE Win Htike Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA INDERIYANI Tika Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
JPN ISHIHARA Masayuki DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Quickstep Silver Silver 2
Standard-Waltz Silver Silver
KOR JANG Se Jin DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Paso Doble Silver Silver 2
Latin – Samba Silver Silver
IND JOSHI Satish Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Four Silver Silver 2
Men’s Eight Silver Silver
INA KADOP Yunita Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA KHAING Kyaw Myo Kh.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
KOR KIM Do Hyeon DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Silver Silver 2
Latin – Jive Silver Silver
MYA KO Aung Ko Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
JPN KOBORI Yuki Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
IND KRISHNAN Jenil Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Silver Silver 2
Men’s Four Silver Silver
JPN KUBO Ayami DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Quickstep Silver Silver 2
Standard-Waltz Silver Silver
IND KUMAR Anil Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Silver Silver 2
Men’s Four Silver Silver
IND KUMAR Lokesh Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Four Silver Silver 2
Men’s Eight Silver Silver
JPN KUWAHARA Shun Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Horizontal bar Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
KOR LEE Hae In DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Paso Doble Silver Silver 2
Latin – Samba Silver Silver
MYA LIN Naing Lin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA LIN Tun Tun Lin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA MASRIPAH Masripah Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA MIN Aung Ko Min Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA MIN Zaw Min Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA MINAWATI Minawati Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA MYINT Khin Maung M.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA NAING Zaw Naing Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
KOR NAM Sang Wung DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Slow Foxtrot Silver Silver 2
Standard-Tango Silver Silver
IND NARANG Gagan Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Rifle Silver Silver 2
Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Silver Silver
INA NOVITA SARI Novita.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA NURPARIDA Ririn Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
JPN OKUMURA Yoshihiro Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
MYA PAING Yan Paing Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
CHN PANG Wei Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Silver Silver
KOR PARK Su Myo DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Silver Silver 2
Latin – Jive Silver Silver
INA PRAMITA Cici Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA RAMADANI Riska Elp.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA RASIMA Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
JPN SAKAI Shiho Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Backstroke Silver Silver 2
Women’s 200m Backstroke Silver Silver
INA SALWIAH Salwiah Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA SANTYAWATI Kanti Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA SHA Saw Khay Sha Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
IND SINGH Manjeet Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Four Silver Silver 2
Men’s Eight Silver Silver
IND SINGH Ranjit Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Silver Silver 2
Men’s Four Silver Silver
MYA SOE Aung Lwin Soe Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA SOE Kyaw Soe Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA SOE Ye Aung Soe Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
KOR SONG Yi Na DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Slow Foxtrot Silver Silver 2
Standard-Tango Silver Silver
INA SUHARTATI Suhartat.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
CHN TAN Zongliang Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Silver Silver 2
Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Silver Silver
IND THOMAS Saji Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Silver Silver 2
Men’s Four Silver Silver
MYA TUN Kyaw Lin Tun Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
JPN UCHIDA Sho Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
INA WAHYUNI Wahyuni Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA WIN Shwe Hla Win Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA WIN Thaung Win Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
IND YADAV Rajesh Kumar Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Four Silver Silver 2
Men’s Eight Silver Silver
JPN YAMAGISHI Mai Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Floor Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
INA YOM Since Lithasov.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA ZAW Min Min Zaw Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA ZAW Myo Zaw Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA ZAW Naing Naing Za.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
244 PRK KIM Jong Su Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Silver Silver 3
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Taejung Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Doubles Silver Silver 3
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
KOR PARK Minkyu Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver 3
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
247 CHN BI Zhuqing Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Women’s 6-Red Snooker Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s 6-Red Snooker Singles Bronze Bronze
TPE CHIANG Wan Chi Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Singles Bronze Bronze
KAZ GERMANOVICH Svetla.. Rowing Rowing Women’s Pair Silver Silver 2
Women’s Four Bronze Bronze
VIE HA Minh Thanh Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Silver Silver 2
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
TPE HANG Chia Ling Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
IRI JAMBOZORG Mahlagha Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Rifle Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Bronze Bronze
KOR JEOUNG Young Sik Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
KOR JO Sang Hyo DanceSport DanceSport Standard Five Dances Competition Silver Silver 2
Standard-Waltz Bronze Bronze
KOR JOO Og Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Min Seok Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Na Young Judo Judo Women’s Open Category Silver Silver 2
Women’s +78 kg Bronze Bronze
JPN KOBAYASHI Koji Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN KUBOTA Rara DanceSport DanceSport Latin Five Dances Competition Silver Silver 2
Latin – Jive Bronze Bronze
JPN KUBOTA Yumiya DanceSport DanceSport Latin Five Dances Competition Silver Silver 2
Latin – Jive Bronze Bronze
TPE LAI Hui Shan Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Women’s 6-Red Snooker Singles Silver Silver 2
Women’s 6-Red Snooker Team Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Se Hee DanceSport DanceSport Standard Five Dances Competition Silver Silver 2
Standard-Waltz Bronze Bronze
KAZ MELSITOV Yuriy Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Silver Silver 2
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Bronze Bronze
JPN MIZUTORI Hisashi Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Individual All-Around Bronze Bronze
JPN NAKAHORI Shigeo Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN NAKAMOTO Keiya Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze
KAZ NAZAROVA Oxana Rowing Rowing Women’s Pair Silver Silver 2
Women’s Four Bronze Bronze
JPN NITTA Yudai Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Team Sprint Silver Silver 2
Men’s Sprint Bronze Bronze
JPN OZAWA Momoko Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Vault Bronze Bronze
KOR PARK Seonkwan Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
KAZ PIREKEYEV Igor Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Bronze Bronze
KAZ POLYAKOV Vladislav Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Breaststroke Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Bronze
MAS QUZANDRIA NUR Maha.. Equestrian Equestrian Dressage Individual Silver Silver 2
Dressage Team Bronze Bronze
IRI RODAKI Mohammad Re.. Judo Judo Men’s Open Category Silver Silver 2
Men’s +100kg Bronze Bronze
LIB SALEM Joe Shooting Shooting Men’s Trap Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Trap Bronze Bronze
JPN SHINOHARA Hidenori Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN SUN Qi Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Pistol Silver Silver 2
Women’s 10m Air Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
JPN TAKAGAWA Tsuneo Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN TIAN Hui Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Bronze Bronze
JPN TSURUMI Koko Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Uneven bars Bronze Bronze
281 KOR CHOI Hye Ra Swimming Swimming Women’s 200m Butterfly Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 200m Individual Medley Bronze Bronze
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
JPN MATSUDA Tomoyuki Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 3
Men’s 50m Pistol Bronze Bronze
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
JPN MATSUDAIRA Kenta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 3
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
284 THA ANANCHAI Chariyara.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
KOR BAE Joonmo Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
THA BOONPLONG Sairawee Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA BOONRUANG Nattakan.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA BOONYUHONG Worapor.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA CHAIKAN Jaruwan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA CHANTANIYOM Kornka.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN CHENG Feiyi Swimming Swimming Men’s 200m Backstroke Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 50m Backstroke Bronze Bronze
JPN FUKUHARA Ai Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
UZB GALIULINA Luiza Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Balance Beam Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR HA Jungeun Badminton Badminton Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN HORIMIZU Kojiro Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
JPN ISHIKAWA Kasumi Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
KOR JEONG Youjin Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Bronze Bronze
THA KAWONG Pet Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
UZB KHAMZAEV Yokub Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Four Bronze Bronze
THA KHUNTATHONG Auncha.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
PRK KIM Chol Rim Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Kiwon Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Rifle Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Minjung Badminton Badminton Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Yongsik Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
JPN KISHIKAWA Seiya Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Bronze Bronze 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
THA KLONGJAROEN Siriny.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
JPN KOBAYASHI Susumu Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
UZB KUDRYASHOV Artyom Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Single Sculls Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze
IND KUMAR Vijay Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Bronze Bronze
UZB KUZNETSOV Efim Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Four Bronze Bronze
PHI LAGARAS Charlea DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Bronze Bronze 2
Latin – Paso Doble Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Hyojung Badminton Badminton Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Hyun Seung Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Kyungwon Badminton Badminton Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
CHN LI Wei Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Individual Pursuit Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Pursuit Bronze Bronze
MAS MAHAMAD FATHIL MD .. Equestrian Equestrian Dressage Individual Bronze Bronze 2
Dressage Team Bronze Bronze
THA METSUWAN Pemika Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA MOONKASEM Pranchal.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
UZB MURODOV Botir Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Four Bronze Bronze
THA NAKUY Pratumrat Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA NAMSILEE Narissara Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
JPN NIWA Koki Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
THA NOPSRI Nipaporn Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA PANID Tanaporn Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA PHOLSIL Supatra Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA PHOTHA Ngamfah Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
PRK RI Hyang Sim Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Running Target Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 10m Running Target Team Bronze Bronze
PRK RYU Myong Yon Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
THA SANGKUMMA Pattaya Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
KOR SEO Younjeong Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 400m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
THA SUNGSUWAN Ravisara Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA SUNGSUWAN Rungpail.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
HKG SZE Hang Yu Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Bronze
THA TACHUENCHIT Kanya Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA THANAWANUTPONG Chu.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA THUSSOONGNERN Supo.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA TIPPAYAMONTON Patc.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
UZB TYAN Sergey Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Four Bronze Bronze
PHI VERGARA Ronnie Ste.. DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Bronze Bronze 2
Latin – Paso Doble Bronze Bronze
HKG WILSON Hannah Jane.. Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Bronze
CHN XIN Yani Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: