Nepal – the country of the Buddha and the Mt. Everest

Peace comes from within. Do not seek it without – Buddha

16th Asian Games Medal Lists (17th Update)

Posted by Ram Kumar Shrestha on November 26, 2010


Updated @ 23:00 GMT

Rank NOC Gold Silver Bronze Total Medals Rank
by
Total
M W X T M W X T M W X T M W X T
1 China China 74 111 12 197 49 65 3 117 55 41 2 98 178 217 17 412 1
2 Korea Korea 43 27 5 75 31 23 9 63 43 42 6 91 117 92 20 229 2
3 Japan Japan 25 20 3 48 37 32 4 73 48 38 8 94 110 90 15 215 3
4 Iran Iran 19 1 0 20 10 4 0 14 16 9 0 25 45 14 0 59 7
5 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 8 10 0 18 14 9 0 23 20 16 1 37 42 35 1 78 4
6 India India 9 5 0 14 11 4 2 17 21 11 1 33 41 20 3 64 6
7 Chinese Taipei Chinese Taipei 7 5 1 13 7 7 2 16 15 21 2 38 29 33 5 67 5
8 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 9 2 0 11 15 7 0 22 13 10 0 23 37 19 0 56 8
9 Thailand Thailand 4 5 2 11 3 5 1 9 9 22 1 32 16 32 4 52 9
10 Malaysia Malaysia 6 3 0 9 12 5 1 18 5 7 2 14 23 15 3 41 10
11 Hong Kong, China Hong Kong, China 5 3 0 8 7 7 1 15 5 11 1 17 17 21 2 40 11
12 DPR Korea DPR Korea 4 2 0 6 6 4 0 10 7 12 0 19 17 18 0 35 12
13 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 3 0 2 5 3 0 0 3 4 0 1 5 10 0 3 13 19
14 Bahrain Bahrain 3 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 4 5 4 0 9 21
15 Indonesia Indonesia 4 0 0 4 2 7 0 9 9 4 0 13 15 11 0 26 14
16 Singapore Singapore 1 3 0 4 2 5 0 7 2 2 2 6 5 10 2 17 15
17 Athletes from Kuwait Athletes from Kuwait 4 0 0 4 6 0 0 6 1 0 0 1 11 0 0 11 20
18 Qatar Qatar 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 5 6 0 0 6 15 0 0 15 18
19 Philippines Philippines 3 0 0 3 3 1 0 4 6 1 2 9 12 2 2 16 16
20 Pakistan Pakistan 2 1 0 3 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 7 1 0 8 22
21 Mongolia Mongolia 1 1 0 2 1 4 0 5 5 4 0 9 7 9 0 16 16
22 Jordan Jordan 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 3 3 0 6 24
23 Viet Nam Viet Nam 0 1 0 1 6 11 0 17 11 4 0 15 17 16 0 33 13
24 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 5 0 0 5 26
25 Macao, China Macao, China 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 4 3 3 0 6 24
26 Bangladesh Bangladesh 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 3 29
27 Tajikistan Tajikistan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 4 28
28 Syria Syria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 33
29 Myanmar Myanmar 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 5 2 1 0 3 6 2 0 8 22
30 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4 1 0 0 1 3 0 2 5 26
31 Afghanistan Afghanistan 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 29
32 Iraq Iraq 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 3 29
Lebanon Lebanon 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 3 29
34 Lao PDR Lao PDR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 2 33
35 Nepal Nepal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 35
Oman Oman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 35
Totals 244 203 25 472 246 203 25 474 324 265 29 618 814 671 79 1564
Multi-medalists:

Rank Player Discipline Event Medal Number
of
Medals
1 CHN TANG Yi Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Freestyle Gold Gold 6
Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Women’s 200m Freestyle Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Freestyle Silver Silver
2 KOR SUN OK HWANG Bowling Bowling Women’s All Events Gold Gold 5
Women’s Masters Gold Gold
Women’s Singles Gold Gold
Women’s Team of Five Gold Gold
Women’s Trios Silver Silver
3 CHN SUI Lu Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Balance Beam Gold Gold 4
Women’s Floor Gold Gold
Women’s Individual All-Around Gold Gold
Women’s Team Gold Gold
4 KOR PARK Taehwan Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Freestyle Gold Gold 7
Men’s 200m Freestyle Gold Gold
Men’s 400m Freestyle Gold Gold
Men’s 1500m Freestyle Silver Silver
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
5 JPN IRIE Ryosuke Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Backstroke Gold Gold 4
Men’s 200m Backstroke Gold Gold
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Backstroke Silver Silver
6 KOR BOK EUM CHOI Bowling Bowling Men’s Masters Gold Gold 4
Men’s Team of Five Gold Gold
Men’s Trios Gold Gold
Men’s All Events Bronze Bronze
CHN TENG Haibin Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Individual All-Around Gold Gold 4
Men’s Pommel horse Gold Gold
Men’s Team Gold Gold
Men’s Horizontal bar Bronze Bronze
CHN WANG Chengyi Shooting Shooting Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Gold Gold 4
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold
Women’s 50m Rifle Prone Gold Gold
Women’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Bronze Bronze
9 INA AJURAHMAN Ajurahma.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA ALKARMANI Alkarman.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA ARIFRIYADI Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA ASNAWIR Asnawir Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA AZIS Abdul Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN CAO Lina Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN CHEN Lulu Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN CONG Linlin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
KOR HAN Jinseop Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Gold Gold 3
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold
INA HIDAYAT Asep Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN HUANG Yi Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA HUSIN Iwan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA JASLIN Jaslin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN JIANG Tingting Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 3
Duet Gold Gold
Team Gold Gold
CHN JIANG Wenwen Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 3
Duet Gold Gold
Team Gold Gold
CHN JIAO Liuyang Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Butterfly Gold Gold 3
Women’s 200m Butterfly Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
KOR LEE Daemyung Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Gold Gold
CHN LI Jiadai Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LI Xiaoxia Table Tennis Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Singles Gold Gold
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN LI Yuanyuan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LIANG Liping Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LIANG Zhuanhao Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LIANG Ziyu Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LIU Jia Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LIU Xuelian Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LUN Jinyi Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN LUO Xin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA MARJUKI Marjuki Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA MATULESSY John Fet.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA MEHUE Spens Stuber Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA MONIM Erwin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA MUCHLIS Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA OCTARORIANUS Eka Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN PENG Chun Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA PUTRA KASUMA Pendr.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN QU Xue Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA RANDI Ikhwan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA RUSDIANA Didin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SILO Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SIREGAR Japerry Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN SONG Yanbing Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SUGIARTO Andri Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SUPRIADI Ahmad Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SUYATNO Dedi Kurni.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA SYARIFUDDIN Syarif.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
INA TARRA Anwar Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Men’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN WANG Lin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN WU Yongfang Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN XIA Shiying Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN YI Siling Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Rifle Gold Gold 3
Women’s 10m Air Rifle Team Gold Gold
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold
CHN YU Zhanxin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN ZHANG Chenglong Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Floor Gold Gold 3
Men’s Horizontal bar Gold Gold
Men’s Team Gold Gold
CHN ZHANG Guolong Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN ZHAO Jing Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Backstroke Gold Gold 3
Women’s 200m Backstroke Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
CHN ZHAO Yanna Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN ZHOU Yamin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
CHN ZHU Qianwei Swimming Swimming Women’s 200m Freestyle Gold Gold 3
Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
CHN ZHU Songsong Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Gold Gold 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Gold Gold
Women’s 500m Straight Race Gold Gold
67 KOR JIN A CHOI Bowling Bowling Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 5
Women’s Team of Five Gold Gold
Women’s All Events Silver Silver
Women’s Trios Silver Silver
Women’s Masters Bronze Bronze
68 KOR HONG Seonghwan Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Gold Gold 4
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Gold Gold
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN HUANG Qiushuang Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Vault Gold Gold 4
Women’s Team Gold Gold
Women’s Individual All-Around Silver Silver
Women’s Uneven bars Silver Silver
CHN SUN Yang Swimming Swimming Men’s 1500m Freestyle Gold Gold 4
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
Men’s 200m Freestyle Silver Silver
Men’s 400m Freestyle Silver Silver
CHN ZHAI Yujia Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Gold Gold 4
Men’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Silver Silver
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Silver Silver
72 KOR KIM Jonghyun Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold 4
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Silver Silver
Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Bronze Bronze
CHN WU Liuxi Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Rifle Team Gold Gold 4
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Gold Gold
Women’s 10m Air Rifle Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Bronze Bronze
74 TPE CHAN Yung Jan Tennis Tennis Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Doubles Gold Gold
Women’s Team Silver Silver
CHN FENG Zhe Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Parallel bars Gold Gold 3
Men’s Team Gold Gold
Men’s Vault Silver Silver
CHN GUO Yue Table Tennis Table Tennis Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Team Gold Gold
Women’s Singles Silver Silver
KOR JIN Jongoh Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Pistol Silver Silver
MAS KIEN LIANG LIEW Bowling Bowling Men’s All Events Gold Gold 3
Men’s Doubles Gold Gold
Men’s Team of Five Silver Silver
TPE LI Chia Hung Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 3
Men’s Team Gold Gold
Mixed Doubles Silver Silver
CHN LI Zhe Si Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 3
Women’s 50m Freestyle Gold Gold
Women’s 100m Freestyle Silver Silver
CHN LU Zhi Wu Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 50m Freestyle Gold Gold
Men’s 100m Freestyle Silver Silver
PRK PAK Myong Won Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Gold Gold
Men’s 10m Running Target Team Silver Silver
JPN TATEISHI Ryo Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Breaststroke Gold Gold 3
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Breaststroke Silver Silver
CHN WANG Hao Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 3
Men’s Team Gold Gold
Men’s Singles Silver Silver
CHN XU Xin Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Gold Gold 3
Mixed Doubles Gold Gold
Men’s Doubles Silver Silver
KOR YONG KYU CHOI Bowling Bowling Men’s Team of Five Gold Gold 3
Men’s Trios Gold Gold
Men’s All Events Silver Silver
CHN ZHAO Yunlei Badminton Badminton Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Team Gold Gold
Mixed Doubles Silver Silver
88 CHN ZHU Qinan Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Rifle Gold Gold 4
Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Gold Gold
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Bronze Bronze
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Bronze Bronze
89 IND DEVVARMAN SK Tennis Tennis Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 3
Men’s Singles Gold Gold
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN FUKUSHIMA Chisato Athletics Athletics Women’s 100m Gold Gold 3
Women’s 200m Gold Gold
Women’s 4 x 100m Relay Bronze Bronze
CHN PENG Shuai Tennis Tennis Women’s Singles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Team Gold Gold
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
TPE YANG Sheng Fa Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 3
Men’s Team Gold Gold
Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze
93 IND AKKUNJI Ashwini Ch.. Athletics Athletics Women’s 4 x 400m Relay Gold Gold 2
Women’s 400m Hurdles Gold Gold
KSA AL DUHAMI Ramzy Ha.. Equestrian Equestrian Jumping Individual Gold Gold 2
Jumping Team Gold Gold
KAZ ALYABYEVA Anna Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Individual All-Around Gold Gold 2
Team Gold Gold
THA CHAICHANA Anuwat Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
CHN CHANG Si Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 2
Team Gold Gold
CHN CHEN Jin DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Paso Doble Gold Gold 2
Latin – Samba Gold Gold
CHN CHEN Xiaojun Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 2
Team Gold Gold
CHN CHEN Yibing Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Rings Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
THA DAOSAKUL Tidawan Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
MAS DAVID Nicol Ann Squash Squash Women’s Individual Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
KOR DONG CHUL JANG Bowling Bowling Men’s Team of Five Gold Gold 2
Men’s Trios Gold Gold
KOR GIM Yunmi Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Pistol Gold Gold 2
Women’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold
CHN GUO Yan Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN HE Kexin Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Uneven bars Gold Gold
CHN Hou Yifan Chess Chess Women’s Individual Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN HUANG Xuechen Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 2
Team Gold Gold
KOR HWANG Young Shik Equestrian Equestrian Dressage Individual Gold Gold 2
Dressage Team Gold Gold
KOR HYE EUN GANG Bowling Bowling Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team of Five Gold Gold
KOR JANG Sunjae Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Individual Pursuit Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Pursuit Gold Gold
CHN JIANG Haiqi Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
THA KAEWMIAN Kriangkra.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
THA KAOKAEW Pornchai Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
KOR KIM Hakman Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Gold Gold 2
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold
KOR KIM Hyun Soo Golf Golf Women’s Individual Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
KOR KIM Meen Whee Golf Golf Men’s Individual Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
KOR KIM Won Jin Fencing Fencing Men’s Individual Epée Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Epée Gold Gold
KOR KIM Woojin Archery Archery Men’s Individual Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
CHN LAO Yi Athletics Athletics Men’s 100m Gold Gold 2
Men’s 4 x 100m Relay Gold Gold
KOR LEE Sangdo Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Gold Gold
KOR LEE Seu la Weiqi Weiqi Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN LI Qingnian Shooting Shooting Women’s Double Trap Gold Gold 2
Women’s Double Trap Team Gold Gold
CHN LI Xueyan Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Running Target Gold Gold 2
Women’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold
CHN LI Yuehong Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold
CHN LIANG Yu Jie DanceSport DanceSport Standard-Tango Gold Gold 2
Standard-Waltz Gold Gold
CHN LIN Dan Badminton Badminton Men’s Singles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
CHN LIU Ou Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 2
Team Gold Gold
CHN LUO Xi Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 2
Team Gold Gold
CHN MA Long Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Singles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
JPN MATSUSHITA Momotar.. Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Men’s Kayak Double 200m Gold Gold 2
Men’s Kayak Single 200m Gold Gold
IOC MEQLAD Naser B F A.. Shooting Shooting Men’s Trap Gold Gold 2
Men’s Trap Team Gold Gold
CHN MIAO Yihua Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Women´s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Individual Gold Gold
THA NA NONGKHAI Wirawu.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
KOR NAM Hyun Hee Fencing Fencing Women’s Individual Foil Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Foil Gold Gold
QAT OGUNODE Femi Seun Athletics Athletics Men’s 200m Gold Gold 2
Men’s 400m Gold Gold
KOR PARK Jeong Hwan Weiqi Weiqi Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Gold Gold
THA RUPSUNG Sunthari Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
JPN SATO Kenki Equestrian Equestrian Eventing Individual Gold Gold 2
Eventing Team Gold Gold
THA SEEDAM Phikun Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN SHEN Hong DanceSport DanceSport Standard-Tango Gold Gold 2
Standard-Waltz Gold Gold
CHN SHI Lei DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Gold Gold 2
Latin Five Dances Competition Gold Gold
JPN SUGIMOTO Hitomi Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN SUN Wenyan Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 2
Team Gold Gold
TPE SUNG Ching Yang Roller Sports Roller Sports Men’s 300m Time-trial Race Gold Gold 2
Men’s 500m Sprint Race Gold Gold
THA TAKAN Nareerat Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN TAN Yi Ling DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Quickstep Gold Gold 2
Standard Five Dances Competition Gold Gold
CHN TIAN Qing Badminton Badminton Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
JPN UEHARA Eri Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN WANG Feng Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Women’s Kayak Double 500m Gold Gold 2
Women’s Kayak Four 500m Gold Gold
CHN WANG Shi Jia Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 2
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold
CHN WANG Shixian Badminton Badminton Women’s Singles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN WANG Wei DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Paso Doble Gold Gold 2
Latin – Samba Gold Gold
CHN WEI Ning Shooting Shooting Women’s Skeet Gold Gold 2
Women’s Skeet Team Gold Gold
THA WONGCHARERN Darane.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
CHN WU Yiwen Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 2
Team Gold Gold
CHN YANG Chao DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Quickstep Gold Gold 2
Standard Five Dances Competition Gold Gold
TPE YANG Tsung Hua Tennis Tennis Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Gold Gold
CHN YE Shi Wen Swimming Swimming Women’s 200m Individual Medley Gold Gold 2
Women’s 400m Individual Medley Gold Gold
CHN YU Lamei Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Women’s Kayak Double 500m Gold Gold 2
Women’s Kayak Four 500m Gold Gold
CHN YU Lele Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Gold Gold 2
Team Gold Gold
KOR YUN Okhee Archery Archery Women’s Individual Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Gold Gold
THA YUPADEE Pattarapon.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
CHN ZHANG Baiyu DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Gold Gold 2
Latin Five Dances Competition Gold Gold
CHN ZHANG Jike Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Gold Gold
CHN ZHANG Lei Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Sprint Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Sprint Gold Gold
CHN ZHOU Jiawei Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Butterfly Gold Gold 2
Men’s 50m Butterfly Gold Gold
168 JPN FUJII Takuro Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 4
Men’s 100m Butterfly Silver Silver
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 100m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
169 PRK JO Yong Chol Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Running Target Silver Silver
Men’s 10m Running Target Team Silver Silver
JPN KISHIDA Masayuki Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 50m Butterfly Silver Silver
Men’s 50m Freestyle Silver Silver
JPN KUZUHARA Shunsuke Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
CHN LIU Yadong Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Silver Silver
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN PU Qifeng Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Pistol Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Silver Silver
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN YAN Mingyong Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s Pommel horse Silver Silver
Men’s Rings Silver Silver
KOR YUN HEE SON Bowling Bowling Women’s Team of Five Gold Gold 3
Women’s Doubles Silver Silver
Women’s Trios Silver Silver
176 CHN GAN Lin Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Silver Silver
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Bronze Bronze
JPN HARADA Rammaru Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 50m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
CHN JIN Yongde Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold 3
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Silver Silver
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Bronze Bronze
JPN KITAMOTO Shinobu Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Women’s Kayak Single 200m Gold Gold 3
Women’s Kayak Double 500m Silver Silver
Women’s Kayak Single 500m Bronze Bronze
JPN MATSUDA Takeshi Swimming Swimming Men’s 200m Butterfly Gold Gold 3
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Men’s 200m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
181 IOC ALMUDHAF Khaled J .. Shooting Shooting Men’s Trap Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Trap Silver Silver
IOC ALRASHIDI Abdullah.. Shooting Shooting Men’s Skeet Gold Gold 2
Men’s Skeet Team Silver Silver
KOR AN Yi Seul Roller Sports Roller Sports Women’s 300m Time-trial Race Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Sprint Race Silver Silver
UZB BABADJANOV Aleksey Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Men’s Kayak Four 1000m Gold Gold 2
Men’s Kayak Double 200m Silver Silver
UZB BORZOV Sergey Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Men’s Kayak Four 1000m Gold Gold 2
Men’s Kayak Double 200m Silver Silver
CHN CAO Zhongrong Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men’s Individual Gold Gold 2
Men´s Team Silver Silver
CHN CHEN Siming Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Women’s 6-Red Snooker Singles Gold Gold 2
Women’s 6-Red Snooker Team Silver Silver
TPE CHUANG Chia Jung Tennis Tennis Women’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
CHN DENG Linlin Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Balance Beam Silver Silver
CHN DING Junhui Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Men’s Snooker Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Snooker Singles Silver Silver
CHN DING Ning Table Tennis Table Tennis Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Silver Silver
CHN GAO E Shooting Shooting Women’s Trap Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Trap Silver Silver
KOR GU Bon Gil Fencing Fencing Men’s Individual Sabre Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Sabre Silver Silver
CHN GUO Shuang Cycling Track Cycling Track Women’s Sprint Gold Gold 2
Women’s 500m Time Trial Silver Silver
KOR HAE SOL HONG Bowling Bowling Men’s Team of Five Gold Gold 2
Men’s Trios Silver Silver
QAT HAMAD Masoud Saleh Shooting Shooting Men’s Skeet Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Skeet Silver Silver
MAS HSIEN LOONG ADRIAN.. Bowling Bowling Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team of Five Silver Silver
KOR HWANG Yoonsam Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
MAS ISKANDAR Mohamad A.. Squash Squash Men’s Individual Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
KOR JANG Daekyu Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
PAK KHAN AAMIR ATLAS Squash Squash Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Individual Silver Silver
KOR KIM Hye Lim Fencing Fencing Women’s Individual Sabre Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Sabre Silver Silver
PRK KIM Ji Song Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 10m Running Target Team Silver Silver
JPN KOGA Junya Swimming Swimming Men’s 50m Backstroke Gold Gold 2
Men’s 100m Backstroke Silver Silver
KOR KWON Nara Shooting Shooting Women’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Silver Silver
KOR LEE Choonhuan Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men´s Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Individual Silver Silver
KOR LEE Yun Chae Shooting Shooting Women’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Silver Silver
CHN LI Chuanlin Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN LI Rui Shooting Shooting Women’s Double Trap Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Double Trap Silver Silver
CHN LI Xuanxu Swimming Swimming Women’s 800m Freestyle Gold Gold 2
Women’s 400m Individual Medley Silver Silver
SIN LIN ZHI SHAYNA NG Bowling Bowling Women’s Trios Gold Gold 2
Women’s Singles Silver Silver
CHN LIU Jing Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 2
Women’s 400m Freestyle Silver Silver
CHN LIU Shiwen Table Tennis Table Tennis Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Silver Silver
CHN LU Bo Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Individual All-Around Silver Silver
CHN LUO Xiaojuan Fencing Fencing Women’s Individual Epée Gold Gold 2
Women’s Team Epée Silver Silver
CHN LUO Yutong Diving Diving Men’s Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold Gold 2
Men’s 3m Springboard Silver Silver
CHN MA Lin Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Doubles Silver Silver
KAZ MATSKO Margarita Athletics Athletics Women’s 800m Gold Gold 2
Women’s 4 x 400m Relay Silver Silver
IRI MORADI Sajad Athletics Athletics Men’s 800m Gold Gold 2
Men’s 1500m Silver Silver
JPN NAKANO Nozomi Fencing Fencing Women’s Team Epée Gold Gold 2
Women’s Individual Epée Silver Silver
KOR PARK Byung Taek Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Silver Silver
CHN QIN Kai Diving Diving Men’s Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold Gold 2
Men’s 1m Springboard Silver Silver
KAZ RYPAKOVA Olga Athletics Athletics Women’s Triple Jump Gold Gold 2
Women’s Long Jump Silver Silver
KOR SANG CHEON SUH Bowling Bowling Men’s Team of Five Gold Gold 2
Men’s Trios Silver Silver
CHN SHAO Yiwen Swimming Swimming Women’s 400m Freestyle Gold Gold 2
Women’s 800m Freestyle Silver Silver
SIN SHI HUA CHERIE TAN Bowling Bowling Women’s Trios Gold Gold 2
Women’s Masters Silver Silver
CHN SHI Tingmao Diving Diving Women’s Synchronised 3m Springboard Gold Gold 2
Women’s 3m Springboard Silver Silver
KOR SHIN Baekcheol Badminton Badminton Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
IND SREEDHARAN Preeja Athletics Athletics Women’s 10,000m Gold Gold 2
Women’s 5000m Silver Silver
CHN SU Li Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 10m Running Target Silver Silver
KOR SU YEON HONG Bowling Bowling Women’s Team of Five Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Silver Silver
SIN TAO Li Swimming Swimming Women’s 50m Butterfly Gold Gold 2
Women’s 100m Butterfly Silver Silver
KAZ TERESHKOVA Olga Athletics Athletics Women’s 400m Gold Gold 2
Women’s 4 x 400m Relay Silver Silver
CHN WANG Hao Diving Diving Women’s Synchronised 10m Platform Gold Gold 2
Women’s 10m Platform Silver Silver
CHN WANG Xiaoli Badminton Badminton Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Silver Silver
CHN WANG Xin Badminton Badminton Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Singles Silver Silver
CHN WU Yanyan Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Women´s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Individual Silver Silver
CHN YANG Ling Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Silver Silver
KOR YOUNG SEON CHO Bowling Bowling Men’s Team of Five Gold Gold 2
Men’s Trios Silver Silver
CHN YU Yang Badminton Badminton Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Silver Silver
CHN ZHANG Nan Badminton Badminton Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Silver Silver
CHN Zhao Xue Chess Chess Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Individual Silver Silver
CHN ZHONG Man Fencing Fencing Men’s Team Sabre Gold Gold 2
Men’s Individual Sabre Silver Silver
CHN ZHOU Yu Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Women’s Kayak Single 500m Gold Gold 2
Women’s Kayak Single 200m Silver Silver
245 KOR KIM Kyungryun Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Singles Bronze Bronze
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Ho Lim Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold 3
Women’s 25m Pistol Bronze Bronze
Women’s 25m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Hyojung Badminton Badminton Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHANG Lin Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Gold Gold 3
Men’s 1500m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
Men’s 400m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHAO Lei Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Singles Gold Gold 3
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
250 KSA AL EID Khaled Abdu.. Equestrian Equestrian Jumping Team Gold Gold 2
Jumping Individual Bronze Bronze
QAT ALATTIYA Nasser Sa.. Shooting Shooting Men’s Skeet Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Skeet Bronze Bronze
CHN Bu Xiangzhi Chess Chess Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Individual Bronze Bronze
CHN CAO Yifei Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Bronze Bronze
CHN CHEN Hui Jia Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Gold Gold 2
Women’s 100m Breaststroke Bronze Bronze
CHN CHEN Jin Badminton Badminton Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze
KOR CHOI Byung Chul Fencing Fencing Men’s Individual Foil Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Foil Bronze Bronze
KOR CHOI Chul Han Weiqi Weiqi Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN GAO Chang Swimming Swimming Women’s 50m Backstroke Gold Gold 2
Women’s 100m Backstroke Bronze Bronze
BRN GEBREGEIORGES Mimi.. Athletics Athletics Women’s 5000m Gold Gold 2
Women’s 1500m Bronze Bronze
CHN HE Hanbin Badminton Badminton Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN HORIHATA Yuya Swimming Swimming Men’s 400m Individual Medley Gold Gold 2
Men’s 200m Individual Medley Bronze Bronze
KOR JEON Hee Sook Fencing Fencing Women’s Team Foil Gold Gold 2
Women’s Individual Foil Bronze Bronze
CHN JI Liping Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Breaststroke Gold Gold 2
Women’s 200m Breaststroke Bronze Bronze
KOR JI Yongmin Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Mixed Doubles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
PRK JO Yong Suk Shooting Shooting Women’s 25m Pistol Gold Gold 2
Women’s 10m Air Pistol Bronze Bronze
INA KIDO Markis Badminton Badminton Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Byunghee Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 25m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM In Hong Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men´s Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Individual Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Jihee Golf Golf Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Individual Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Soo Myun Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Floor Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Yoon Yeong Weiqi Weiqi Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
HKG LEE Wai Sze Cycling Track Cycling Track Women’s 500m Time Trial Gold Gold 2
Women’s Sprint Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Yohan Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Singles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
CHN LEI Sheng Fencing Fencing Men’s Team Foil Gold Gold 2
Men’s Individual Foil Bronze Bronze
TPE LIU Chia Lun Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN LIU Yingzi Shooting Shooting Women’s Trap Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Trap Bronze Bronze
MAS LOW Wee Wern Squash Squash Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Individual Bronze Bronze
CHN MA Jin Badminton Badminton Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
BRN MAHBOOB Mahboob Al.. Athletics Athletics Men’s 5000m Gold Gold 2
Men’s 10,000m Bronze Bronze
KSA MASRAHI Yousef Ahm.. Athletics Athletics Men’s 4 x 400m Relay Gold Gold 2
Men’s 400m Bronze Bronze
JPN MIZUMOTO Keiji Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Men’s Kayak Double 200m Gold Gold 2
Men’s Kayak Double 1000m Bronze Bronze
UZB MOCHALOV Alexey Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Men’s Kayak Four 1000m Gold Gold 2
Men’s Kayak Single 200m Bronze Bronze
HKG NG On Yee Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Women’s 6-Red Snooker Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s 6-Red Snooker Singles Bronze Bronze
JPN OBA Ayaka Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN OIWA Yoshiaki Equestrian Equestrian Eventing Team Gold Gold 2
Eventing Individual Bronze Bronze
JPN SASAKI Mai Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
INA SETIAWAN Hendra Badminton Badminton Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
IND SINGH Sanam Krisha.. Tennis Tennis Men’s Doubles Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
IND SODHI Ronjan Shooting Shooting Men’s Double Trap Gold Gold 2
Men’s Double Trap Team Bronze Bronze
JPN TAKAKUWA Ken Swimming Swimming Men’s 200m Individual Medley Gold Gold 2
Men’s 400m Individual Medley Bronze Bronze
IRI TALEBIAN Ahmadreza Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Men’s Kayak Single 1000m Gold Gold 2
Men’s Kayak Four 1000m Bronze Bronze
CHN TAN Xue Fencing Fencing Women’s Team Sabre Gold Gold 2
Women’s Individual Sabre Bronze Bronze
UZB TARASOVA Yuliya Athletics Athletics Women’s Heptathlon Gold Gold 2
Women’s Long Jump Bronze Bronze
CHN WANG Jingzhi Fencing Fencing Men’s Team Sabre Gold Gold 2
Men’s Individual Sabre Bronze Bronze
CHN YAN Zi Tennis Tennis Women’s Team Gold Gold 2
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
KOR YANG Hak Seon Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Vault Gold Gold 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
TPE YI Chu-Huan Tennis Tennis Men’s Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHANG Jian Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Gold Gold 2
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHANG Miao Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Team Sprint Gold Gold 2
Men’s Keirin Bronze Bronze
300 JPN UEDA Haruka Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 4
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 100m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
301 INA APRIANI Wina Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA ARONGGEAR Sarce Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA AUNG Kyaw Thu Aung Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA AUNG Than Aung Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA AUNG Win Htut Aung Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA AYE Aung Zaw Aye Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA DAYUMIN Dayumin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA DWIJAYANTI Astri Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA ENTONG Yulanda Est.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA FARIDA Farida Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA FITRA Raudani Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA FITRI AYU Fitri Ay.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA HASNAH Hasnah Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA HTIKE Win Htike Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA INDERIYANI Tika Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
JPN INUI Yukiko Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 3
Duet Silver Silver
Team Silver Silver
INA KADOP Yunita Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA KHAING Kyaw Myo Kh.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA KO Aung Ko Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
JPN KOBAYASHI Chisa Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 3
Duet Silver Silver
Team Silver Silver
MYA LIN Naing Lin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA LIN Tun Tun Lin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA MASRIPAH Masripah Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA MIN Aung Ko Min Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA MIN Zaw Min Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA MINAWATI Minawati Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA MYINT Khin Maung M.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA NAING Zaw Naing Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA NOVITA SARI Novita.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA NURPARIDA Ririn Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA PAING Yan Paing Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA PRAMITA Cici Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA RAMADANI Riska Elp.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA RASIMA Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA SALWIAH Salwiah Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA SANTYAWATI Kanti Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA SHA Saw Khay Sha Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA SOE Aung Lwin Soe Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA SOE Kyaw Soe Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA SOE Ye Aung Soe Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA SUHARTATI Suhartat.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA TUN Kyaw Lin Tun Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA WAHYUNI Wahyuni Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA WIN Shwe Hla Win Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA WIN Thaung Win Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
INA YOM Since Lithasov.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Women’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA ZAW Min Min Zaw Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA ZAW Myo Zaw Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
MYA ZAW Naing Naing Za.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 1000m Straight Race Silver Silver 3
Men’s 250m Straight Race Silver Silver
Men’s 500m Straight Race Silver Silver
350 KOR KIM Aekyung Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Silver Silver 4
Women’s Singles Silver Silver
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
351 IRI AHMADI Elaheh Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Rifle Team Silver Silver 3
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Bronze Bronze
KOR BAE Hwansung Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Doubles Silver Silver 3
Men’s Singles Silver Silver
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN ITO Hanae Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 3
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 200m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
JPN KATO Yuka Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver 3
Women’s 50m Butterfly Silver Silver
Women’s 100m Butterfly Bronze Bronze
MAS LOMAS Bryan Nickso.. Diving Diving Men’s Synchronised 10m Platform Silver Silver 3
Men’s Synchronised 3m Springboard Silver Silver
Men’s 10m Platform Bronze Bronze
JPN MATSUMOTO Yayoi Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 3
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
JPN SUZUKI Satomi Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Breaststroke Silver Silver 3
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver
Women’s 50m Breaststroke Bronze Bronze
JPN TANAKA Rie Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Vault Silver Silver 3
Women’s Team Silver Silver
Women’s Individual All-Around Bronze Bronze
JPN TERAKAWA Aya Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver 3
Women’s 50m Backstroke Silver Silver
Women’s 200m Backstroke Bronze Bronze
360 MAS ABD GHANI Mohd Fut.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
MAS ABDUL HAMID Noor A.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
JPN ADACHI Yumi Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 2
Team Silver Silver
MAS ADAM Farhan Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
MAS AHMAD Mohd Normani.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
UAE ALMAKTOM LATIFA SH Equestrian Equestrian Jumping Individual Silver Silver 2
Jumping Team Silver Silver
JPN ARAI Miho Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 2
Team Silver Silver
HKG AU Wing Chi Anni.. Squash Squash Women’s Individual Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
TPE CHANG Kai Chen Tennis Tennis Women’s Doubles Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
TPE CHENG Chu Ling Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Mixed Doubles Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
CHN CHENG Ming Archery Archery Women’s Individual Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
HKG CHEUNG King Lok Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Individual Pursuit Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Pursuit Silver Silver
KOR CHOI Kyuwoong Swimming Swimming Men’s 200m Breaststroke Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver
JPN FUJIMITSU Kenji Athletics Athletics Men’s 200m Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 400m Relay Silver Silver
JPN HAKOYAMA Aika Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 2
Team Silver Silver
TPE HSIEH Suwei Tennis Tennis Women’s Doubles Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
JPN ISHIHARA Masayuki DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Quickstep Silver Silver 2
Standard-Waltz Silver Silver
UZB ISTOMIN Denis Tennis Tennis Men’s Singles Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
JPN ITOYAMA Mayo Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 2
Team Silver Silver
KOR JANG Se Jin DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Paso Doble Silver Silver 2
Latin – Samba Silver Silver
IND JOSHI Satish Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Four Silver Silver 2
Men’s Eight Silver Silver
JPN KANEMARU Yuzo Athletics Athletics Men’s 4 x 400m Relay Silver Silver 2
Men’s 400m Silver Silver
KOR KIM Do Hyeon DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Silver Silver 2
Latin – Jive Silver Silver
KOR KIM Minji Shooting Shooting Women’s Skeet Silver Silver 2
Women’s Skeet Team Silver Silver
JPN KOBORI Yuki Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
IND KRISHNAN Jenil Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Silver Silver 2
Men’s Four Silver Silver
JPN KUBO Ayami DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Quickstep Silver Silver 2
Standard-Waltz Silver Silver
IND KUMAR Anil Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Silver Silver 2
Men’s Four Silver Silver
IND KUMAR Lokesh Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Four Silver Silver 2
Men’s Eight Silver Silver
JPN KUWAHARA Shun Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Horizontal bar Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
KOR LEE Hae In DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Paso Doble Silver Silver 2
Latin – Samba Silver Silver
MAS LEONG Mun Yee Diving Diving Women’s Synchronised 10m Platform Silver Silver 2
Women’s Synchronised 3m Springboard Silver Silver
TPE LO Wei Lin Roller Sports Roller Sports Men’s 300m Time-trial Race Silver Silver 2
Men’s 500m Sprint Race Silver Silver
MAS MAD GHANI Norshahr.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Silver Silver
IOC MOHAMMED A M A ALR.. Bowling Bowling Men’s Masters Silver Silver 2
Men’s Singles Silver Silver
JPN NAKAMURA Mai Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 2
Team Silver Silver
KOR NAM Sang Wung DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Slow Foxtrot Silver Silver 2
Standard-Tango Silver Silver
IND NARANG Gagan Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Rifle Silver Silver 2
Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Silver Silver
JPN OKUMURA Yoshihiro Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
CHN PANG Wei Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Silver Silver
KOR PARK Su Myo DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Silver Silver 2
Latin – Jive Silver Silver
JPN SAKAI Shiho Swimming Swimming Women’s 100m Backstroke Silver Silver 2
Women’s 200m Backstroke Silver Silver
IND SINGH Manjeet Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Four Silver Silver 2
Men’s Eight Silver Silver
IND SINGH Ranjit Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Silver Silver 2
Men’s Four Silver Silver
CHN SONG Ronghui Weiqi Weiqi Mixed Doubles Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
KOR SONG Yi Na DanceSport DanceSport Standard – Slow Foxtrot Silver Silver 2
Standard-Tango Silver Silver
JPN SUGIYAMA Misa Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 2
Team Silver Silver
CHN TAN Zongliang Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Silver Silver 2
Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Silver Silver
IND THOMAS Saji Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Silver Silver 2
Men’s Four Silver Silver
UZB TROFIMOVA Ulyana Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Individual All-Around Silver Silver 2
Team Silver Silver
VIE TRUONG Thanh Hang Athletics Athletics Women’s 1500m Silver Silver 2
Women’s 800m Silver Silver
JPN UCHIDA Sho Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Silver Silver
JPN UEMINAMI Yui Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 2
Team Silver Silver
CHN XIE He Weiqi Weiqi Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Mixed Doubles Silver Silver
IND YADAV Rajesh Kumar Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Four Silver Silver 2
Men’s Eight Silver Silver
JPN YAMAGISHI Mai Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Floor Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
CHN YAN Jing Golf Golf Women’s Individual Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Silver Silver
KAZ YEMELYANOV Alexand.. Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Men’s Kayak Double 1000m Silver Silver 2
Men’s Kayak Four 1000m Silver Silver
JPN YOSHIDA Kurumi Synchronised Swimming Synchronised Swimming Combination Silver Silver 2
Team Silver Silver
419 PRK KIM Jong Su Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Silver Silver 3
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Taejung Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Doubles Silver Silver 3
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
KOR PARK Minkyu Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver 3
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
MAS YEOH Ken Nee Diving Diving Men’s Synchronised 3m Springboard Silver Silver 3
Men’s 1m Springboard Bronze Bronze
Men’s 3m Springboard Bronze Bronze
423 HKG AU Sin Ying Fencing Fencing Women’s Individual Sabre Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Sabre Bronze Bronze
CHN BI Zhuqing Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Women’s 6-Red Snooker Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s 6-Red Snooker Singles Bronze Bronze
HKG CHAN Ho Ling Squash Squash Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Individual Bronze Bronze
CHN CHEN Jinyan Fencing Fencing Women’s Individual Foil Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Foil Bronze Bronze
HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun Fencing Fencing Men’s Individual Foil Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Foil Bronze Bronze
TPE CHIANG Wan Chi Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Singles Bronze Bronze
TPE CHOU Chieh Yu Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Women’s 9-Ball Pool Singles Silver Silver 2
Women’s 8-Ball Pool Singles Bronze Bronze
KOR CHUNG Jaesung Badminton Badminton Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN CUI Yonghui Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Regu Bronze Bronze
KAZ GERMANOVICH Svetla.. Rowing Rowing Women’s Pair Silver Silver 2
Women’s Four Bronze Bronze
CHN GU Xihui Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Regu Bronze Bronze
VIE HA Minh Thanh Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Silver Silver 2
Men’s 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
TPE HANG Chia Ling Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
IRI JAMBOZORG Mahlagha Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Rifle Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Bronze Bronze
KOR JEOUNG Young Sik Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
KOR JO Sang Hyo DanceSport DanceSport Standard Five Dances Competition Silver Silver 2
Standard-Waltz Bronze Bronze
KOR JOO Og Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR JOO Saehyuk Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze
KOR KANG Geeeun Shooting Shooting Women’s Double Trap Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Trap Team Bronze Bronze
UZB KHUBBIEVA Guzel Athletics Athletics Women’s 100m Silver Silver 2
Women’s 200m Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Keum Hwa Fencing Fencing Women’s Team Sabre Silver Silver 2
Women’s Individual Sabre Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Min Seok Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Na Young Judo Judo Women’s Open Category Silver Silver 2
Women’s +78 kg Bronze Bronze
JPN KOBAYASHI Koji Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN KUBOTA Rara DanceSport DanceSport Latin Five Dances Competition Silver Silver 2
Latin – Jive Bronze Bronze
JPN KUBOTA Yumiya DanceSport DanceSport Latin Five Dances Competition Silver Silver 2
Latin – Jive Bronze Bronze
TPE LAI Hui Shan Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Women’s 6-Red Snooker Singles Silver Silver 2
Women’s 6-Red Snooker Team Bronze Bronze
VIE LAI Thi Huyen Tran.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Bona Shooting Shooting Women’s Double Trap Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Trap Team Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Se Hee DanceSport DanceSport Standard Five Dances Competition Silver Silver 2
Standard-Waltz Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Yongdae Badminton Badminton Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN LI Guojie Fencing Fencing Men’s Individual Epée Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Epée Bronze Bronze
VIE LUU Thi Thanh Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KAZ MASLYONKO Marina Athletics Athletics Women’s 4 x 400m Relay Silver Silver 2
Women’s 400m Bronze Bronze
IND MEHTA Aditya Sneha.. Billiard Sports Billiard Sports Men’s Snooker Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Snooker Singles Bronze Bronze
KAZ MELSITOV Yuriy Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Silver Silver 2
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Bronze Bronze
IND MIRZA Sania Tennis Tennis Mixed Doubles Silver Silver 2
Women’s Singles Bronze Bronze
JPN MIZUTORI Hisashi Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Individual All-Around Bronze Bronze
JPN NAKAHORI Shigeo Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN NAKAMOTO Keiya Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze
KAZ NAZAROVA Oxana Rowing Rowing Women’s Pair Silver Silver 2
Women’s Four Bronze Bronze
VIE NGUYEN Hai Thao Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
VIE NGUYEN Thi Bich Th.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
VIE NGUYEN Thinh Thu B.. Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Regu Silver Silver 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN NITTA Yudai Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Team Sprint Silver Silver 2
Men’s Sprint Bronze Bronze
KOR OH Eun Seok Fencing Fencing Men’s Team Sabre Silver Silver 2
Men’s Individual Sabre Bronze Bronze
JPN OHMURA Asumi Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Women’s Kayak Double 500m Silver Silver 2
Women’s Kayak Four 500m Bronze Bronze
MAS ONG Beng Hee Squash Squash Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Individual Bronze Bronze
JPN OTA Yuki Fencing Fencing Men’s Team Foil Silver Silver 2
Men’s Individual Foil Bronze Bronze
JPN OZAWA Momoko Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Vault Bronze Bronze
MAS PANDELELA Rinong Diving Diving Women’s Synchronised 10m Platform Silver Silver 2
Women’s 10m Platform Bronze Bronze
KOR PARK Seonkwan Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
KOR PARK Sunghwan Badminton Badminton Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze
KAZ PIREKEYEV Igor Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle 3 Positions Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Bronze Bronze
KAZ POLYAKOV Vladislav Swimming Swimming Men’s 100m Breaststroke Silver Silver 2
Men’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Bronze
MAS QUZANDRIA NUR Maha.. Equestrian Equestrian Dressage Individual Silver Silver 2
Dressage Team Bronze Bronze
IND RAUT Kavita Athletics Athletics Women’s 10,000m Silver Silver 2
Women’s 5000m Bronze Bronze
IRI RODAKI Mohammad Re.. Judo Judo Men’s Open Category Silver Silver 2
Men’s +100kg Bronze Bronze
LIB SALEM Joe Shooting Shooting Men’s Trap Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Trap Bronze Bronze
KAZ SERGEYEVA Natalya Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Women’s Kayak Single 500m Silver Silver 2
Women’s Kayak Single 200m Bronze Bronze
JPN SHINOHARA Hidenori Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN SONG Cheng Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Regu Bronze Bronze
CHN SUN Qi Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Air Pistol Silver Silver 2
Women’s 10m Air Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
JPN TAKAGAWA Tsuneo Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Men’s Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
CHN TIAN Hui Shooting Shooting Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Team Silver Silver 2
Men’s 50m Rifle Prone Bronze Bronze
JPN TSURUMI Koko Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Uneven bars Bronze Bronze
IND VARDHAN Vishnu Tennis Tennis Mixed Doubles Silver Silver 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
VIE VU Thi Huong Athletics Athletics Women’s 200m Silver Silver 2
Women’s 100m Bronze Bronze
CHN WANG Xiaohua Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Regu Bronze Bronze
CHN XIE Weiyong Canoe/Kayak Sprint Canoe/Kayak Sprint Men’s Canoe Double 1000m Silver Silver 2
Men’s Canoe Single 1000m Bronze Bronze
CHN XU Anqi Fencing Fencing Women’s Team Epée Silver Silver 2
Women’s Individual Epée Bronze Bronze
KOR YANG Soo Jin Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Women´s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Individual Bronze Bronze
CHN ZANG Yinglu Roller Sports Roller Sports Women’s 300m Time-trial Race Silver Silver 2
Women’s 500m Sprint Race Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHOU Ronghong Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Women’s Team Silver Silver 2
Women’s Regu Bronze Bronze
497 THA ANANCHAI Chariyara.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA BOONPLONG Sairawee Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA BOONRUANG Nattakan.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA BOONYUHONG Worapor.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA CHAIKAN Jaruwan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA CHANTANIYOM Kornka.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
KOR CHOI Hye Ra Swimming Swimming Women’s 200m Butterfly Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 200m Individual Medley Bronze Bronze
Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
JPN FUKUHARA Ai Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
Women’s Singles Bronze Bronze
THA KAWONG Pet Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA KHUNTATHONG Auncha.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA KLONGJAROEN Siriny.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
JPN MATSUDA Tomoyuki Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 3
Men’s 50m Pistol Bronze Bronze
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
JPN MATSUDAIRA Kenta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 3
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
THA METSUWAN Pemika Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA MOONKASEM Pranchal.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA NAKUY Pratumrat Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA NAMSILEE Narissara Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA NOPSRI Nipaporn Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA PANID Tanaporn Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA PHOLSIL Supatra Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA PHOTHA Ngamfah Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA SANGKUMMA Pattaya Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA SUNGSUWAN Ravisara Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA SUNGSUWAN Rungpail.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA TACHUENCHIT Kanya Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA THANAWANUTPONG Chu.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA THUSSOONGNERN Supo.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA TIPPAYAMONTON Patc.. Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Women’s 1000m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
Women’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN YUHONG ZHANG Bowling Bowling Women’s All Events Bronze Bronze 3
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
Women’s Trios Bronze Bronze
526 INA AHSAN Mohammad Badminton Badminton Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR BAE Joonmo Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
INA CHANDRA Alvent Yul.. Badminton Badminton Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
CHN CHENG Feiyi Swimming Swimming Men’s 200m Backstroke Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 50m Backstroke Bronze Bronze
CHN DAI Huili Fencing Fencing Women’s Individual Foil Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Foil Bronze Bronze
JPN DATE-KRUMM Kimiko Tennis Tennis Women’s Singles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
UZB GALIULINA Luiza Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Women’s Balance Beam Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
IND GHOSAL Saurav Squash Squash Men’s Individual Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
CHN GUAN Xiangting Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
KOR HA Jungeun Badminton Badminton Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN HORIMIZU Kojiro Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
CHN HU Jiaoxin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN HUANG Chentao Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
TPE HUNG Chien Yao Golf Golf Men’s Individual Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN ISHIKAWA Kasumi Table Tennis Table Tennis Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN ITO Tatsuma Tennis Tennis Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR JEONG Youjin Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Running Target Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 10m Running Target Mixed Team Bronze Bronze
CHN JI Pinghe Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA JIEWCHALOEMMIT Sut.. Shooting Shooting Women’s Skeet Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Skeet Team Bronze Bronze
UZB KHAMZAEV Yokub Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Four Bronze Bronze
PRK KIM Chol Rim Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Kiwon Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Rifle Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 10m Air Rifle Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Kyung Ah Table Tennis Table Tennis Women’s Singles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Minjung Badminton Badminton Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
KOR KIM Yongsik Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
JPN KISHIKAWA Seiya Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Team Bronze Bronze 2
Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze
JPN KOBAYASHI Susumu Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 50m Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
UZB KUDRYASHOV Artyom Rowing Rowing Lightweight Men’s Single Sculls Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze
IND KUMAR Vijay Shooting Shooting Men’s 10m Air Pistol Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Bronze Bronze
UZB KUZNETSOV Efim Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Four Bronze Bronze
PHI LAGARAS Charlea DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Bronze Bronze 2
Latin – Paso Doble Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Hyun Seung Swimming Swimming Men’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze
KOR LEE Kyungwon Badminton Badminton Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
CHN LI Wei Cycling Track Cycling Track Men’s Individual Pursuit Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Pursuit Bronze Bronze
CHN LIANG Xianqi Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN LIU Peisong Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN LIU Yaosen Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN LUO Juncheng Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
MAS MAHAMAD FATHIL MD .. Equestrian Equestrian Dressage Individual Bronze Bronze 2
Dressage Team Bronze Bronze
JPN MATSUDA Yuichi Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Double Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN MIZUTANI Jun Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
UZB MURODOV Botir Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Four Bronze Bronze
JPN NISHIDA Shogo Fencing Fencing Men’s Individual Epée Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Epée Bronze Bronze
JPN NIWA Koki Table Tennis Table Tennis Men’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
CHN OU Shuang An Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN PAN Huijun Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN PAN Zhanquan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
PRK RI Hyang Sim Shooting Shooting Women’s 10m Running Target Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 10m Running Target Team Bronze Bronze
PRK RYU Myong Yon Shooting Shooting Men’s 25m Center Fire Pistol Team Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 25m Standard Pistol Team Bronze Bronze
KOR SEO Younjeong Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 400m Freestyle Bronze Bronze
JPN SOEDA Go Tennis Tennis Men’s Singles Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
THA SRISONGKRAM Janeji.. Shooting Shooting Women’s Double Trap Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Double Trap Team Bronze Bronze
CHN SU Bopin Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN SU Boyuan Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN SUILING YANG Bowling Bowling Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Trios Bronze Bronze
HKG SZE Hang Yu Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Bronze
CHN TAN Shichao Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN TAN Shipeng Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
THA TANASUGARN Tamarin.. Tennis Tennis Mixed Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN TERAMOTO Susumu Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Double Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
JPN TERASHIMA Takeshi Sepaktakraw Sepaktakraw Men’s Double Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Bronze Bronze
UZB TYAN Sergey Rowing Rowing Men’s Eight Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Four Bronze Bronze
PHI VERGARA Ronnie Ste.. DanceSport DanceSport Latin – Cha-cha-cha Bronze Bronze 2
Latin – Paso Doble Bronze Bronze
CHN WEI le Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
HKG WILSON Hannah Jane.. Swimming Swimming Women’s 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s 4 x 100m Medley Relay Bronze Bronze
CHN WU Guochong Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN WU Jiexiong Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN WU Jinxiong Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN XIN Yani Soft Tennis Soft Tennis Women’s Doubles Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Bronze Bronze
IND YAMA Anup Kumar Roller Sports Roller Sports Men’s Single Free Skating Bronze Bronze 2
Pairs Skating Bronze Bronze
HKG YEUNG Chui Ling Fencing Fencing Women’s Individual Epée Bronze Bronze 2
Women’s Team Epée Bronze Bronze
CHN YIN Lianchi Fencing Fencing Men’s Individual Epée Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s Team Epée Bronze Bronze
CHN ZENG Runfa Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHOU Dezi Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHOU Qizhi Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze
CHN ZHOU Xingqiang Dragon Boat Dragon Boat Men’s 250m Straight Race Bronze Bronze 2
Men’s 500m Straight Race Bronze Bronze

 

Advertisements

2 Responses to “16th Asian Games Medal Lists (17th Update)”

  1. ajay karki said

    shame shame nepal. just medal

  2. Antonio said

    Hello, I want inform you that a new server of a browsergame called 2moons are opened to http://2moons.playthegames.org

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: